This site requires cookies to work properly. Note that if you continue navigating our website, you indicate your consent to our use of cookies. More Information at the Data Protection Statement.

Spanish EnglishGerman
ALL-IP

Mobile Solutions

elmeg DECT150

Single-cell DECT-over-SIP base station

DECT over IP single-cell base station for 6 handsets / 4 voice channels, powered by PoE; power...

Read More>>
elmeg DECT200

DECT IP multi-cell base station for cordless telephony

The elmeg DECT200 is a flexible DECT base station. The elmeg DECT200M Manager combines up to 20...

Read More>>
elmeg D131

Easy to use robust business DECT handset

DECT handset, brilliant 1.8“ TFT colour display with 8 lines, intuitive, icon-based user...

Read More>>
elmeg D141

Sleek small DECT business handset

DECT handset, brilliant 2.4“ TFT colour display with 8 lines, intuitive, icon-based user...

Read More>>
elmeg D151R

Tough and resistant handset

This cordless handset fulfills the international IP65 standard and offers protection against dust...

Read More>>

ALL-IP Accesories

ISDN TE-Adapter

ISDN TE Adapter for be.IP plus

The ISDN TE adapter converts an internal ISDN interface of the be.IP plus into an external ISDN...

Read More>>

Phone

elmeg S560

A communications marvel for bintec elmeg systems

The elmeg S560 is a high-end system telephone for use with hybird systems. Equipped with a...

Read More>>
elmeg S530

The system telephone for demanding users

The elmeg S530 is a high-end system telephone for use with hybird systems. Equipped with a...

Read More>>
elmeg IP680

Sleek 10" multimedia desktop phone with HD touch display

IP680 is an all-in-one 10" multimedia touch screen business communication marvel that does it all...

Read More>>
elmeg IP620

Professional entry-level IP telephone with system features

The elmeg IP620 is a made-in-Germany IP system telephone designed to match be.IP plus and hybird...

Read More>>
elmeg IP630

IP telephone with advanced features for business application

The elmeg IP630 is a made-in-Germany IP telephone with system features designed to match be.IP...

Read More>>

be.IP

be.IP plus

THE Plus in Communication and Flexibility

The be.IP plus is the ultimate ALL-IP communications solution for businesses. It combines a...

Read More>>
be.IP

Simple migration of existing ISDN PABX to ALL-IP

The be.IP is a powerful and flexible media and VPN gateway. It unites secure internet access,...

Read More>>
be.IP plus - world edition

THE Plus in Communication and Flexibility

The be.IP plus is the ultimate ALL-IP communications solution for businesses. It combines a...

Read More>>
be.IP 4isdn

Media Gateway for flexible All-IP Migration

The be.IP 4isdn ensures an easy transition to the IP technology. The compact Media Gateway with...

Read More>>

A1 Solutions

bintec SFP-LC-SX

for bintec RS123x, RXL12xxx and ESW4000 switches

- 1000Base-SX Standard - Supports 50μm Fiber 62,5μm Multimode Fiber - Hot-Plugable - Full...

Read More>>
bintec SFP-LC-TX/LX/LH

Module for bintec RS123x, RXL12xxx and ESW4000 switches

- 1000Base- TX/LX/LH Standard - Supports 9μm Fiber Singlemode Fiber - Hot-Plugable - Full...

Read More>>
Request Info
X