Spanish EnglishGerman



bintec SFP-LC-SX

1000Base-SX SFP - Modul for bintec RS123x and RXL12xxx


  • 1000Base-SX Standard
  • Supports 50 μm / 62,5 μm Multimode Fiber
  • Hot-Plugable
  • Full Duplex Mode





bintec SFP-LC-SX

- 1000Base-SX Standard - Supports 50μm Fiber 62,5μm Multimode Fiber - Hot-Plugable - Full Duplex Mode


Product Description

 

Request Info
X